Sea Cucumber

pro_631362_php3nRh5457be12485f9e64.18213633

Ingredients:


Allergy Information:


Shelf Life:


Storage:


Packaging:


General Product Information:

we are one of reliable supplier from germany, we re supplying with many seafood  products.

 

Common name : Pepino de mar
English name : Sea Cucumber
Scientific name : Patallus Mollis
Moisture: 7% apporx.
Size: 4Cm to 8Cm
Color : Black
Packaging : 20 kG box with 4 sacks of 5kg 

 

our goal is to offer high quality sea cucumber from mediterranean sea. meaty, speaky, blackish all naturall sea cucumber. 


Marketplace:

Country:Kenya
Delivery Time:15days
Price:000
Quantities:500kg
Type:Selling Offer

Return to overview